PezCycling News - What's Cool In Pro Cycling : Tour de San Luis Start List

Now On Pez
Distractions
Tech N Spec
14ib3-large
Toolbox
Cauberg Cyclocross - Worldcup  Valkenburg Elite 2014
Pez Videos
Readers' Rigs
todd-cervelo650
Features
2011 - Tour de France 18e etappe
Travel
giro05st19-01finestre650
PezShop
sock-pez2013650b
NewsWire
logo_saitama
Eurotrash
NewsWire
Tour de San Luis Start List
logosanluis TOUR DE SAN LUIS

The riders and Directeur Sportif’s for the Argentinean race.



ASTANA:
Nibali Vincenzo
Scarponi Michele
Vanotti Alessandro Mauro
Kangert Tanel
Kessiakoff Fredrik Carl Wilhelm
Landa Meana Mikel
Stangelj Gorazd DS

KATUSHA:
Rodriguez Oliver Joaquin
Moreno Fernandez Daniel
Losada Alguacil Alberto
Vicioso Arcos Angel
Paolini Luca
Caruso Giampaolo
Cozzi Claudio Erminio Giuseppe DS

ORICA GREENEDGE:
Yates Adam Richard
Keukeleire Jens
Kruopis Aidis
Meier Christian Martin
Santaromita Villa Ivan
Weening Pieter
Algeri Vittorio DS

TREK FACTORY RACING:
Alafaci Eugenio
Arredondo Moreno Julian David
Hondo Marko Danilo
Nizzolo Giacomo
Tomas Silvestre Fabio Andre
Zubeldia Aguirre Haimar
Gallopin Alain Roger DS

JAMIS: Haedo
Juan Jose
Brenes Obando Gregory Joel
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Jacques-Maynes Benjamin Miguel
Squire Robert Victor
Teruel Rovira Eloy
Sebastian Alexandre DS

CANNONDALE:
Sagan Peter
Caruso Damiano
De Marchi Alessandro
Gatto Oscar
Marcato Marco
Moser Moreno
Zanatta Stefano DS

BMC:
Nerz Dominik
Quinziato Manuel
Atapuma Hurtado Jhon Darwin
Stetina Peter Lewis
Phinney Taylor Charles
Warbasse Lawrence Kalil
Stewart Jackson Kyle DS

LOTTO BELLISOL:
Willems Frederik Ivan Anna
Vanendert Jelle Jan
Van Der Sande Toshi Nicole Johannes
Van den Broeck Jurgen
Dehaes Kenny
Armée Sander
Aerts Mario DS

OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP:
Boonen Tom
Cavendish Mark Simon
Petacchi Alessandro
Brambilla Gianluca
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Willy Benoni
Vandenbergh Stjin
Bramati Davide Giuseppe DS

GARMIN SHARP:
Acevedo Calle Janier Alexis
Brown Nathan Davis
Danielson Thomas Swen
Farrar Tyler
Gaimon Phillip Schwan
King Benjamin Tyler
Mc Rae William Channing DS

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI:
Ochoa Carlos Jose
Zilioli Gianfranco
Sella Emanuele
Facchini Patrick
Belletti Manuel
Frapporti Marco
Ellena Giovanni DS

AG2R:
Bétancur Gomez Carlos Alberto
Nocentini Rinaldo
Péraud Jean Christophe
Montaguti Matteo
Apollonio Davide
Pozzovivo Domenico
Mas Gilles DS

COLOMBIA:
Avila Vanegas Edwin Alcibiades
Arango Carvajal Juan Esteban
Duarte Arevalo Fabio Andres
Duque Leonardo Fabio
Rubiano Chavez Miguel Angel
Valencia Gonzalez Juan Pablo
Pellicioli Oscar DS

LAMPRE MERIDA:
Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew
Serpa Perez José Rodolfo
Richeze Maximiliano
Cunego Damiano
Modolo Sacha
Pozzato Filippo
Maini Orlando DS

BRETAGNE:
Sepulveda Eduardo
Bideau Jean-Marc
Delaplace Anthony Joel Christophe
Fonseca Armindo Jose Mario
Koretzky Clement Wladimir Pierre-André
Revel Jean Francois Anthony Albert
Hubert Emmanuel Jean Marie Daniel DS

UNITEDHEALTHCARE:
Alzate Escobar Carlos Eduardo
Bolivar Hernandez Isaac
Clarke Jonathan Harold
De Maar Marc
Euser Lucas Arie
Keough Luke Michael
Damiani Roberto DS

NOVO NORDISK:
Megias Leal Javier
Lozano Riba David
Peron Andrea
Williams Christopher James
Verschoor Maarten Constantijn
De Mesmaeker Kevin
Podenzana Massimo DS

MOVISTAR:
Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander
Lastras Garcia Pablo
Amador Bikkazakova Andrey
Intxausti Elorriaga Benat
Malori Adriano
Ventoso Alberdi Francisco Jose
Jaimerena Laurnagaray Jose Luis DS

 

Related Stories

Comments?
Send us a message
  1. (valid email required)
 

cforms contact form by delicious:days