PezCycling News - What's Cool In Pro Cycling : Tour de San Luis Start List

Now On Pez
Distractions
Tech N Spec
14ib3-large
Toolbox
wiggins-voigt650
Pez Videos
Readers' Rigs
sam-chuck-cover
Features
giro13st17eh_church650
Travel
giro05st19-01finestre650
PezShop
sock-pez2013650b
NewsWire
logo rusvelo
Eurotrash
Ronde van Lombarije 2011
Eurotrash
Tour de San Luis Start List
logosanluis TOUR DE SAN LUIS

The riders and Directeur Sportif’s for the Argentinean race.



ASTANA:
Nibali Vincenzo
Scarponi Michele
Vanotti Alessandro Mauro
Kangert Tanel
Kessiakoff Fredrik Carl Wilhelm
Landa Meana Mikel
Stangelj Gorazd DS

KATUSHA:
Rodriguez Oliver Joaquin
Moreno Fernandez Daniel
Losada Alguacil Alberto
Vicioso Arcos Angel
Paolini Luca
Caruso Giampaolo
Cozzi Claudio Erminio Giuseppe DS

ORICA GREENEDGE:
Yates Adam Richard
Keukeleire Jens
Kruopis Aidis
Meier Christian Martin
Santaromita Villa Ivan
Weening Pieter
Algeri Vittorio DS

TREK FACTORY RACING:
Alafaci Eugenio
Arredondo Moreno Julian David
Hondo Marko Danilo
Nizzolo Giacomo
Tomas Silvestre Fabio Andre
Zubeldia Aguirre Haimar
Gallopin Alain Roger DS

JAMIS: Haedo
Juan Jose
Brenes Obando Gregory Joel
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Jacques-Maynes Benjamin Miguel
Squire Robert Victor
Teruel Rovira Eloy
Sebastian Alexandre DS

CANNONDALE:
Sagan Peter
Caruso Damiano
De Marchi Alessandro
Gatto Oscar
Marcato Marco
Moser Moreno
Zanatta Stefano DS

BMC:
Nerz Dominik
Quinziato Manuel
Atapuma Hurtado Jhon Darwin
Stetina Peter Lewis
Phinney Taylor Charles
Warbasse Lawrence Kalil
Stewart Jackson Kyle DS

LOTTO BELLISOL:
Willems Frederik Ivan Anna
Vanendert Jelle Jan
Van Der Sande Toshi Nicole Johannes
Van den Broeck Jurgen
Dehaes Kenny
Armée Sander
Aerts Mario DS

OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP:
Boonen Tom
Cavendish Mark Simon
Petacchi Alessandro
Brambilla Gianluca
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Willy Benoni
Vandenbergh Stjin
Bramati Davide Giuseppe DS

GARMIN SHARP:
Acevedo Calle Janier Alexis
Brown Nathan Davis
Danielson Thomas Swen
Farrar Tyler
Gaimon Phillip Schwan
King Benjamin Tyler
Mc Rae William Channing DS

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI:
Ochoa Carlos Jose
Zilioli Gianfranco
Sella Emanuele
Facchini Patrick
Belletti Manuel
Frapporti Marco
Ellena Giovanni DS

AG2R:
Bétancur Gomez Carlos Alberto
Nocentini Rinaldo
Péraud Jean Christophe
Montaguti Matteo
Apollonio Davide
Pozzovivo Domenico
Mas Gilles DS

COLOMBIA:
Avila Vanegas Edwin Alcibiades
Arango Carvajal Juan Esteban
Duarte Arevalo Fabio Andres
Duque Leonardo Fabio
Rubiano Chavez Miguel Angel
Valencia Gonzalez Juan Pablo
Pellicioli Oscar DS

LAMPRE MERIDA:
Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew
Serpa Perez José Rodolfo
Richeze Maximiliano
Cunego Damiano
Modolo Sacha
Pozzato Filippo
Maini Orlando DS

BRETAGNE:
Sepulveda Eduardo
Bideau Jean-Marc
Delaplace Anthony Joel Christophe
Fonseca Armindo Jose Mario
Koretzky Clement Wladimir Pierre-André
Revel Jean Francois Anthony Albert
Hubert Emmanuel Jean Marie Daniel DS

UNITEDHEALTHCARE:
Alzate Escobar Carlos Eduardo
Bolivar Hernandez Isaac
Clarke Jonathan Harold
De Maar Marc
Euser Lucas Arie
Keough Luke Michael
Damiani Roberto DS

NOVO NORDISK:
Megias Leal Javier
Lozano Riba David
Peron Andrea
Williams Christopher James
Verschoor Maarten Constantijn
De Mesmaeker Kevin
Podenzana Massimo DS

MOVISTAR:
Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander
Lastras Garcia Pablo
Amador Bikkazakova Andrey
Intxausti Elorriaga Benat
Malori Adriano
Ventoso Alberdi Francisco Jose
Jaimerena Laurnagaray Jose Luis DS

 

Related Stories

Comments?
Send us a message
  1. (valid email required)
 

cforms contact form by delicious:days